TSV Lauf
Kreisklasse Mittelfranken Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 4, 2015/2016

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag19:00 - 21:00 UhrA-Platz
Donnerstag19:00 - 21:00 UhrA-PlatzSitzung im Anschluss

Trainerstab

Armin Kupfer
Trainer
03.12.1967 (49)
Allensteinerstraße 10
91207 Lauf an der Pegnitz
Telefon (mobil): 0176 / 63 83 58 93
E-Mail (privat): armin.kupfer@tsv-lauf.de
Armin Haller
Torwarttrainer
10.01.1969 (48)
Salzburger Straße 8
91207 Lauf an der Pegnitz
Telefon (mobil): 0173 / 35 17 56 8
E-Mail (privat): armin.haller@tsv-lauf.de
Rüdiger Volkmann
Betreuer
01.06.1962 (55)
Krämerstraße 28
91207 Lauf an der Pegnitz
Telefon (mobil): 0160 / 47 93 55 2
E-Mail (privat): ruediger.volkmann@tsv-lauf.de

Mannschaftskader

Christoph Beck
Torwart
22.09.1995 (22)
Manfred Beyer
Torwart
23.12.1983 (33)
Ralph Brenndörfer
Torwart
01.09.1991 (26)
Armin Haller
Torwart
10.01.1969 (48)
Nikolas Pfeil
Torwart
12.07.1997 (20)
Simon Bauer
Abwehr
24.08.1988 (29)
Moritz Bösner
Abwehr
23.12.1997 (19)
Sergej Dinkel
Abwehr
06.03.1994 (23)
Maximilian Enhuber
Abwehr
28.07.1997 (20)
Sebastian Enke
Abwehr
28.08.1991 (26)
Stefan Fraunholz
Abwehr
07.03.1997 (20)
Damian Gillner
Abwehr
22.04.1986 (31)
Victor Gradert
Abwehr
05.10.1991 (25)
Michael Gruber
Abwehr
15.05.1989 (28)
Manuel Heid-Lankes
Abwehr
30.10.1992 (24)
Marco Holzmann
Abwehr
17.06.1993 (24)
Markus Hörburger
Abwehr
30.11.1989 (27)
Christian Leniger
Abwehr
13.10.1988 (28)
Thomas Meisinger
Abwehr
08.09.1989 (28)
Daniel Mühlbauer
Abwehr
28.10.1991 (25)
Marvin Pichler
Abwehr
06.09.1993 (24)
Moritz Schmieder
Abwehr
30.06.1983 (34)
Bertrand Unger
Abwehr
24.05.1994 (23)
Tim Volkmann
Abwehr
02.08.1994 (23)
Phillip Zwingmann
Abwehr
29.11.1996 (20)
Patrick Baumann
Mittelfeld
31.07.1992 (25)
Sean Bickel
Mittelfeld
28.04.1989 (28)
Andreas Burkhardt
Mittelfeld
04.11.1989 (27)
Serdar Cöne
Mittelfeld
28.10.1984 (32)
Fabian Gruber
Mittelfeld
20.06.1986 (31)
Michael Kellner
Mittelfeld
30.10.1989 (27)
Christian Knell
Mittelfeld
17.04.1989 (28)
Harun Molla
Mittelfeld
23.02.1991 (26)
Wolfgang Müller
Mittelfeld
16.10.1978 (38)
Andreas Oberndorfer
Mittelfeld
07.02.1991 (26)
Alexander Ott
Mittelfeld
31.05.1987 (30)
Fatos Rrustemi
Mittelfeld
29.08.1990 (27)
Ashley Rushforth
Mittelfeld
27.04.1991 (26)
José Manuel Sánchez
Mittelfeld
16.08.1988 (29)
Karl Schießl
Mittelfeld
04.01.1994 (23)
Tim Schmid
Mittelfeld
29.08.1997 (20)
Christoph Schmitt
Mittelfeld
16.07.1986 (31)
Maximilian Streng
Mittelfeld
04.09.1986 (31)
Daniel Volkmann
Mittelfeld
02.03.1990 (27)
Lucas Weber
Mittelfeld
04.06.1997 (20)
Damian Weidel
Mittelfeld
05.03.1981 (36)
Manuel Wischnat
Mittelfeld
02.02.1993 (24)
Dogukan Yalcin
Mittelfeld
14.03.1997 (20)
Marco Alberghina
Sturm
08.06.1991 (26)
Mario Bickel
Sturm
07.05.1993 (24)
Dominik Drobek
Sturm
26.12.1988 (28)
Felix Ehler
Sturm
31.01.1991 (26)
Dennis Franik
Sturm
14.07.1993 (24)
Nazif Gashi
Sturm
24.10.1984 (32)
Udo Hoffmann
Sturm
07.05.1992 (25)
Paskalis Kofinas
Sturm
05.10.1993 (23)
Stephan Kreller
Sturm
08.05.1986 (31)
Peter Maric
Sturm
23.06.1997 (20)
Alexander Raum
Sturm
13.08.1991 (26)

Die nächsten 5 Spiele

Keine Spiele vorhanden

Die letzten 10 Spiele

S
U
N